Russia
04.03.00, 24 years
04.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
28.08.18 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Anastasia Kharitonova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Anastasia Kharitonova form & Daria Mishina form
Anastasia Kharitonova - last matches
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-2, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-1, Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Thour | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Gunina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-67, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |