INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shelby Talcott vs. Daria Lodikova - head to head matches
23.11.17 | 2nd round | Daria Lodikova | Shelby Talcott | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Shelby Talcott form & Daria Lodikova form
Shelby Talcott - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Sasha Hill | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-3, - Shelby Talcott - retired | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Carrillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Kittika Aeb Iem | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Tecla - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brienne Minor | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |