INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Yuliya Hatouka - head to head matches
03.04.17 | q 1 | Daria Kruzhkova | Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Yuliya Hatouka form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Yuliya Hatouka - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | match details |