MATCH
24.07.17 | 1st round | Daria Kruzhkova | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-2, 6-1 | Parnu | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kruzhkova | Maria Lota Kaul | |
1st SERVE % | 24/39 (62%) | 26/49 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 14/26 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 13/39 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/88 (63%) | 33/88 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Maria Lota Kaul - head to head matches
24.07.17 | 1st round | Daria Kruzhkova | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Parnu | Clay |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Maria Lota Kaul - last matches
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |