MATCH
05.02.20 | 1st round | Daria Krasnova | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Krasnova | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
1st SERVE % | 39/47 (83%) | 37/60 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 12/23 (52%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/60 (47%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/107 (58%) | 45/107 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Krasnova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Daria Krasnova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Krasnova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Daria Krasnova | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
Daria Krasnova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daria Krasnova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Daria Krasnova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Krasnova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Krasnova vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - head to head matches
05.02.20 | 1st round | Daria Krasnova | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
Daria Krasnova form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Daria Krasnova - last matches
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |