MATCH
11.02.13 | 2nd round | Danielle Konotoptseva | Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 6-3 | Linkoping | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Danielle Konotoptseva vs. Cornelia Lister - head to head matches
11.02.13 | 2nd round | Danielle Konotoptseva | Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Linkoping | I. hard |
Danielle Konotoptseva form & Cornelia Lister form
Danielle Konotoptseva - last matches
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Phenomena Radovcic | 1-6, - Danielle Konotoptseva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Phenomena Radovcic | 6-2, 1-4, - Danielle Konotoptseva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Nadja Manjon Mihalic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Phenomena Radovcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Lujza Ryskova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Gardazari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Karin Terami | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 0-5, - Danielle Konotoptseva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 1-4, - Danielle Konotoptseva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Naomi Cavaday | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Profit | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Aimee Gibson | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Cornelia Lister - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
07.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |