INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Joao Koehler vs. Dalila Spiteri - head to head matches
24.10.17 | 1st round | Dalila Spiteri | Maria Joao Koehler | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Maria Joao Koehler form & Dalila Spiteri form
Maria Joao Koehler - last matches
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-0, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 fin | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, Yuriko Miyazaki - retired | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 0-1, - Maria Joao Koehler - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dalila Spiteri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 0-2, - Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-67, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |