MATCH
07.03.17 | 1st round | Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 7-5 | Zhuhai | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | |
1st SERVE % | 47/81 (58%) | 41/72 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 23/41 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/72 (49%) | 32/81 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/153 (55%) | 69/153 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalila Jakupovic vs. Lizette Cabrera - head to head matches
23.03.18 | 1/4 | Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Canberra | Clay |
31.01.18 | 1st round | Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Taipei City | I. hard |
07.03.17 | 1st round | Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Zhuhai | Hard |
25.02.17 | q 1 | Dalila Jakupovic | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Kuala Lumpur | Hard |
Dalila Jakupovic form & Lizette Cabrera form
Dalila Jakupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sejal Gopal Bhutada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, Himeno Sakatsume - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Lizette Cabrera - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-5, Shiho Shibata - retired | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | - Lizette Cabrera - walk over | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Trujillo Garnica | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |