INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Nazarkina vs. Cristina Dinu - head to head matches
12.12.17 | 1st round | Cristina Dinu | Daria Nazarkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Daria Nazarkina form & Cristina Dinu form
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |