Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
15.02.96, 28 years
15.02.96, 28 years
Cornelia Lister vs. Eleonora Mindiyarova - head to head matches
09.09.13 | 1st round | Cornelia Lister | Eleonora Mindiyarova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Lleida | Clay |
Cornelia Lister form & Eleonora Mindiyarova form
Cornelia Lister - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
07.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Eleonora Mindiyarova - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Rika Yamamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 5-3, - Eleonora Mindiyarova - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Laura Margareta Luca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Corina Jaeger | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Irene Adoncecchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-1, 1-0, Cecilia Pattacini - retired | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.02.14 q 2 | vs. Alessia Piran | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 q 1 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.13 q 2 | vs. Eva Wacanno | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Borriol - Clay | ||||
02.12.13 q 1 | vs. Marta Gomar Perez-Manglano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.13 q 2 | vs. Angelina Klimova | Angelina Klimova - walk over | match details | |
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 qual. | vs. Laura Garcia Martinez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, - Eleonora Mindiyarova - retired | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Laura Roig Tortajada | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Tina Tehrani | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
Sant Jordi - Hard | ||||
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Albina Yanko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.13 q 2 | vs. Maite Cano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tortsikava | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Vinaroz - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
28.10.13 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Zenovka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Marina Olalla Abajo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |