INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Constance Sibille vs. Maileen Nuudi - head to head matches
01.08.16 | q 2 | Constance Sibille | Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Rebecq | Clay |
Constance Sibille form & Maileen Nuudi form
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Maileen Nuudi - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |