MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | 6-4, 6-1 | Sao Paulo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | |
1st SERVE % | 35/68 (51%) | 33/60 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/35 (63%) | 12/33 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/33 (42%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 32/68 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/128 (57%) | 55/128 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conny Perrin vs. Harmony Tan - head to head matches
29.08.20 | 1st round | Harmony Tan | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Prague | Clay |
12.10.17 | 1/4 | Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Lagos | Hard |
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Sao Paulo | Clay |
13.10.16 | 1/4 | Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Lagos | Hard |
04.05.15 | q 2 | Conny Perrin | Harmony Tan | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Tunis | Clay |
Conny Perrin form & Harmony Tan form
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Harmony Tan - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |