INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nadia Echeverria Alam vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
21.06.18 | 2nd round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
07.06.18 | 2nd round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Nadia Echeverria Alam form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Nadia Echeverria Alam - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 2-4, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Seren Agar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 3-6, 5-6, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Isabel Chiatti Reynoso | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Gell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Castano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 0-2, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 3-6, 0-2, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 6-76, 2-3, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, - Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |