MATCH
06.11.18 | 1st round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-4 | Vinaros | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
1st SERVE % | 36/64 (56%) | 29/52 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/28 (57%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/12 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 25/64 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/116 (58%) | 49/116 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-1 | |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo - head to head matches
06.11.18 | 1st round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Vinaros | Clay |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Lucia Llinares Domingo form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lucia Llinares Domingo - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Saoirse Breen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jeanne Meme | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-2, Paula Arias Manjon - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Camblor | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Eliska Forejtkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |