INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Ho vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
23.03.18 | 1/4 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jessica Ho | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Jessica Ho form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Jessica Ho - last matches
W100 Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 5-7, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-1, Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.19 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nikki Yanez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.19 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |