INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
26.04.18 | 2nd round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-1, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Clothilde De Bernardi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - retired | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |