France
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Camille Sireix vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
25.04.18 | 1st round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Camille Sireix | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Camille Sireix form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Camille Sireix - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |