INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ania Hertel vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
20.02.24 | 1st round | Ania Hertel | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
12.06.18 | 1st round | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Ania Hertel form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Ania Hertel - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aada Inna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |