MATCH
08.07.13 | 1st round | Claudia Giovine | Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Torino | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudia Giovine vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau - head to head matches
08.07.13 | 1st round | Claudia Giovine | Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Torino | Clay |
Claudia Giovine form & Michele Alexandra Zmau form
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Michele Alexandra Zmau - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.18 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
17.11.18 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Michele Alexandra Zmau - retired | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |