INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Robillard-Millette vs. Claudia Giovine - head to head matches
26.09.17 | 1st round | Claudia Giovine | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette form & Claudia Giovine form
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |