Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Claudia Coppola - head to head matches
13.05.18 | qual. | Claudia Coppola | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Claudia Coppola form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Claudia Coppola - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 0-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.05.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | - Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-0, 3-0, Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | - Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 5-7, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-1, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |