MATCH
23.10.19 | 1st round | Clara Tauson | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-3 | W25 Nanning | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Clara Tauson | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 31/48 (65%) | 30/52 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/53 (49%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/100 (60%) | 40/100 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Clara Tauson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Clara Tauson | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Clara Tauson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clara Tauson | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
Clara Tauson | 1-0 | |
1-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clara Tauson | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Clara Tauson | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clara Tauson vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
23.10.19 | 1st round | Clara Tauson | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Nanning | Hard |
15.10.19 | qual. | Clara Tauson | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W100 Suzhou | Hard |
Clara Tauson form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Clara Tauson - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, Darja Semenistaja - retired | match details | |
12.04.24 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.24 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.24 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-76, 7-5, 4-0, Luca Udvardy - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details |