MATCH
21.10.18 | q 2 | Chompoothip Jandakate | Shuo Feng | 1-6, 6-1, 3-2, - retired | Nanning | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chompoothip Jandakate vs. Shuo Feng - head to head matches
21.10.18 | q 2 | Chompoothip Jandakate | Shuo Feng | 1-6, 6-1, 3-2, Shuo Feng - retired | match details | Nanning | Hard |
Chompoothip Jandakate form & Shuo Feng form
Chompoothip Jandakate - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eduarda Mauad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-68, 10-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tapanee Boonyawat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shuo Feng - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |