Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
01.09.95, 28 years
01.09.95, 28 years
Chloe Beck vs. Kimmy A. Guerin - head to head matches
01.10.18 | q 2 | Chloe Beck | Kimmy A. Guerin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
Chloe Beck form & Kimmy A. Guerin form
Chloe Beck - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carrie Beckman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Kimmy A. Guerin - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-73, - Kimmy A. Guerin - retired | match details | |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 2-0, Ani Vangelova - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Madison Harrison | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Lynn | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Rafaela Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.18 q 2 | vs. Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Avery Durham | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
22.07.18 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 0-3, - Kimmy A. Guerin - retired | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Mariana Ossa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Hatton | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |