INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haley Giavara vs. Chiara Scholl - head to head matches
20.12.18 | 2nd round | Chiara Scholl | Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Haley Giavara form & Chiara Scholl form
Haley Giavara - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Chiara Scholl - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |