INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chiraz Bechri vs. Chiara Scholl - head to head matches
22.03.19 | 1st round | Chiara Scholl | Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Chiraz Bechri form & Chiara Scholl form
Chiraz Bechri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 1-2, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Covi | - | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Ronney | 5-7, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | - | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-4, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-63, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 7-5, Sharrmadaa Baluu - retired | match details |
Chiara Scholl - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |