Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Chiara Grimm

Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Chiara Grimm - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Vasilisa Aponasenko Chiara Grimm

MATCH STATS


Vasilisa Aponasenko
Russia
22.10.96, 21 years




726
26
20916 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
28.01.97, 21 years




866
15
21303 $
Chiara Grimm
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Chiara Grimm - head to head matches

06.04.172nd roundChiara GrimmVasilisa Aponasenko6-2, 6-3 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches

Portugal Amarante - Hard
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Silva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Nicole Nadel0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Shahar Biran6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Adi Spiegelman6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
17.05.18
1/4
vs. Helene Scholsen1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.05.18
2nd round
vs. Yuval Keren6-4, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Riya Bhatia2-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
11.05.18
1/4
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
09.05.18
2nd round
vs. Aimee Tarun6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Rutuja Bhosale3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.04.18
qual.
vs. Milana Maslenkova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
21.04.18
q 1
vs. Barno Xusainbekova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Polina Golubovskaya4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Joelle Kissell2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Natalia Orlova3-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Dasha Ivanova1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France Macon - I. hard
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Tess Sugnaux2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Martina Colmegna3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Klara Milojkovic6-3, 3-1, Klara Milojkovic - retiredwinmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
19.12.17
1st round
vs. Mathilde Armitano6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
13.12.17
1st round
vs. Victoria Muntean2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Marie Benoit2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Mirabelle Njoze6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Mirabelle Njoze1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Chiara Grimm - last matches

Greece Heraklion - Clay
23.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gabriela Duca6-3, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
17.11.17
1/4
vs. Tayisiya Morderger1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.11.17
2nd round
vs. Franziska Kommer7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Emma Lioi6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
25.10.17
1st round
vs. Martina Di Giuseppe4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.10.17
q 2
vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
23.10.17
qual.
vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez7-66, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.10.17
1st round
vs. Cristina Adamescu6-4, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.10.17
1/4
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun7-5, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.10.17
2nd round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-0, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Ipek Oz3-6, 6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.17
1st round
vs. Mina Hodzic7-61, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Montreux - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Deborah Chiesa6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Horb - Clay
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Sina Herrmann6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Sandra Samir4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Gstaad - Clay
15.07.17
q 1
vs. Conny Perrin7-69, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay
28.06.17
1st round
vs. Anna Zaja2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
22.06.17
2nd round
vs. Dalila Jakupovic- Chiara Grimm - walk over lostmatch details
20.06.17
1st round
vs. Dominique Meyer6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
19.06.17
q 2
vs. Kristina Milenkovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.06.17
qual.
vs. Sara Ottomano6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva7-5, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Silvia Mattiolo6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Essen - Clay
07.06.17
1st round
vs. Laura Schaeder6-2, 1-6, 7-5 winmatch details
07.06.17
2nd round
vs. Patty Schnyder2-6, 6-0, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Annick Melgers6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Lena Ruppert6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
<