INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chengyiyi Yuan vs. Akari Inoue - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Chengyiyi Yuan | Akari Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Hong | Hard |
Chengyiyi Yuan form & Akari Inoue form
Chengyiyi Yuan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 6-712 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Akari Inoue - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | - Akari Inoue - walk over | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mutsumi Uemura | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Catherine Aulia | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.22 1st round | vs. Katie Oliver | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, Ines Ibbou - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aoiko Goto | - Akari Inoue - walk over | match details | |
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.08.18 q 2 | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Michaela Haet | 2-6, 6-76 | match details |