MATCH
05.08.18 | q 1 | Chantal Skamlova | Natalia Siedliska | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | Hechingen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Chantal Skamlova | Natalia Siedliska | |
1st SERVE % | 56/92 (61%) | 53/105 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 24/53 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/36 (31%) | 17/52 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 8/16 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 64/105 (61%) | 50/92 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/197 (54%) | 91/197 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 11 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-4 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
6-76 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
3-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chantal Skamlova vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
05.08.18 | q 1 | Chantal Skamlova | Natalia Siedliska | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Hechingen | Clay |
Chantal Skamlova form & Natalia Siedliska form
Chantal Skamlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.22 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-3, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
05.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 0-2, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 fin | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.21 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |