Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
02.07.98, 25 years
02.07.98, 25 years
Chantal Skamlova vs. Andjela Sebrek - head to head matches
15.06.15 | 1st round | Chantal Skamlova | Andjela Sebrek | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Chantal Skamlova form & Andjela Sebrek form
Chantal Skamlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.22 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-3, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
05.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 0-2, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 fin | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.21 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Andjela Sebrek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Luca Fabian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 1-5, - Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Peko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |