Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.11.00, 23 years
25.11.00, 23 years
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Celine Fritsch - head to head matches
22.05.18 | 1st round | Celine Fritsch | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Celine Fritsch form
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Celine Fritsch - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 0-6, 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wittouck | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |