MATCH
13.10.19 | q 1 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | W25 Seville | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Ekaterina Shalimova - head to head matches
13.10.19 | q 1 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | W25 Seville | Clay |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Ekaterina Shalimova form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Ekaterina Shalimova - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Marjan Japarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-76, 2-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-2, - Ekaterina Shalimova - retired | match details |