INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Caroline Rohde-Moe vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova - head to head matches
19.01.15 | 1st round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Caroline Rohde-Moe form & Sadafmoh Tolibova form
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |