MATCH
30.03.15 | 2nd round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Caroline Rohde-Moe vs. Despina Papamichail - head to head matches
30.03.15 | 2nd round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
19.01.15 | 2nd round | Despina Papamichail | Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
16.06.14 | 2nd round | Despina Papamichail | Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Caroline Rohde-Moe form & Despina Papamichail form
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Despina Papamichail - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |