INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Marinkovic vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe - head to head matches
02.03.15 | 1st round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Bojana Marinkovic form & Caroline Rohde-Moe form
Bojana Marinkovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |