INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Suzan Lamens vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves - head to head matches
18.03.22 | 1/4 | Suzan Lamens | Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Anapoima | Clay |
13.09.17 | 1st round | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
22.06.16 | 1st round | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Breda | Clay |
Suzan Lamens form & Carolina Meligeni Alves form
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Carolina Meligeni Alves - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-71, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |