INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves - head to head matches
28.09.18 | 1/4 | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Ganna Poznikhirenko form & Carolina Meligeni Alves form
Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Carolina Meligeni Alves - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-71, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-72, 4-6 | match details |