INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carlota Molina Megias vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - head to head matches
04.12.17 | q 1 | Carlota Molina Megias | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Nules | Clay |
Carlota Molina Megias form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Carlota Molina Megias - last matches
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Lidia Gonzalez | 6-0, 3-6, 2-2, - Carlota Molina Megias - retired | match details | |
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-78, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 0-1, - Carlota Molina Megias - retired | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Alice Garcia | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Weiss | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |