Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
17.10.98, 25 years
17.10.98, 25 years
Camilla Scala vs. Michela Xibilia - head to head matches
09.03.15 | qual. | Camilla Scala | Michela Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Solarino | Hard |
Camilla Scala form & Michela Xibilia form
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Michela Xibilia - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.02.18 qual. | vs. Laura Ashley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Marina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Maud Vigne | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-61 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Biodo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Liga | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pratesi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Karthiga Thavarajasingam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |