INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Joao Koehler vs. Camilla Scala - head to head matches
20.03.18 | 1st round | Camilla Scala | Maria Joao Koehler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Maria Joao Koehler form & Camilla Scala form
Maria Joao Koehler - last matches
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-0, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 fin | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, Yuriko Miyazaki - retired | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 0-1, - Maria Joao Koehler - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |