MATCH
23.02.20 | q 1 | Camilla Rosatello | Kelia Le Bihan | 7-5, 6-2 | W25 Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Kelia Le Bihan | |
1st SERVE % | 34/52 (65%) | 41/78 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 22/41 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 20/37 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/78 (46%) | 16/52 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/130 (55%) | 58/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
Camilla Rosatello | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Kelia Le Bihan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Kelia Le Bihan - head to head matches
23.02.20 | q 1 | Camilla Rosatello | Kelia Le Bihan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W25 Macon | I. hard |
04.11.19 | q 1 | Camilla Rosatello | Kelia Le Bihan | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | W25 St. | I. hard |
Camilla Rosatello form & Kelia Le Bihan form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Kelia Le Bihan - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - retired | match details | |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |