INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Bovy vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz - head to head matches
03.05.17 | 1st round | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Margaux Bovy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Margaux Bovy form & Camila Giangreco Campiz form
Margaux Bovy - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - retired | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 fin | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | match details |
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |