INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Turati vs. Amy Zhu - head to head matches
13.11.17 | q 2 | Bianca Turati | Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Norman | Hard |
Bianca Turati form & Amy Zhu form
Bianca Turati - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 0-1, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 2-3, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 4-4, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details |
Amy Zhu - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | match details |