MATCH
23.06.14 | 2nd round | Bernarda Pera | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Breda | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernarda Pera vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - head to head matches
23.06.14 | 2nd round | Bernarda Pera | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Breda | Clay |
Bernarda Pera form & Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger form
Bernarda Pera - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christasha McNeil | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-5, - Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |