INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonina Lysakova vs. Berfu Cengiz - head to head matches
12.10.16 | 1st round | Berfu Cengiz | Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Antonina Lysakova form & Berfu Cengiz form
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Berfu Cengiz - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-710, 0-5, - Berfu Cengiz - retired | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Pastikova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |