INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Lebesheva vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
10.06.13 | fin | Basak Eraydin | Darya Lebesheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
04.03.13 | 2nd round | Basak Eraydin | Darya Lebesheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Darya Lebesheva form & Basak Eraydin form
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |