Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
11.02.02, 22 years
11.02.02, 22 years
Barbora Matusova vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano - head to head matches
12.10.20 | q 2 | Barbora Matusova | Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Barbora Matusova form & Elisa Andrea Camerano form
Barbora Matusova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Amira Badawi | 3-6, - Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Elisa Andrea Camerano - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 5-5, - Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-3, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Louna Zoppas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Georgiana Prodan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paris Corley | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-4, 4-3, Jelena Kovac - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | Elisabeth Iila - walk over | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.22 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |