MATCH
23.01.19 | 1st round | Barbora Matusova | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbora Matusova vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
23.01.19 | 1st round | Barbora Matusova | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Barbora Matusova form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Barbora Matusova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Amira Badawi | 3-6, - Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |