INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbara Haas vs. Jade Schoelink - head to head matches
01.09.14 | 1/2 | Barbara Haas | Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | St.Poelten | Clay |
23.06.14 | 1/4 | Barbara Haas | Jade Schoelink | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | Amarante | Hard |
Barbara Haas form & Jade Schoelink form
Barbara Haas - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bronx - Hard | ||||
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 4-0, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Jade Schoelink - last matches
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Yumi Nakano | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St.Poelten - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1/2 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Inger Van Dijkman | 3-6, 0-2, - Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Emma Laine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Julie Renson-Miquel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Maria Tritou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Beatriz Rodrigues Bento | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Annabelle Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anna Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1/4 | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Maria Gomez Saldarriaga | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Laura Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |