MATCH
01.10.18 | 1st round | Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-0 | Lagos | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
1st SERVE % | 17/31 (55%) | 26/39 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/17 (82%) | 10/26 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 2/13 (15%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 6/31 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/70 (74%) | 18/70 (26%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 1-0 | |
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-0 | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nigeria
01.05.03, 20 years
01.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nigeria
26.09.86, 37 years
26.09.86, 37 years
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde - head to head matches
01.10.18 | 1st round | Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Lagos | Hard |
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre form & Osariemen Airhunmwunde form
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, Lauren Proctor - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 1-6, - Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Osariemen Airhunmwunde - last matches
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-1, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Abiodun Oyegoke | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 qual. | vs. Abiodun Oyegoke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Anette Munozova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Bissola Lassissi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Ushna Suhail | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 qual. | vs. Aminat Quadri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.12.15 1st round | vs. Ushna Suhail | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Blessing Samuel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.15 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 q 1 | vs. Anke Poncelet | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 q 1 | vs. Smriti Joon | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Andrady | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Blessing Anuna | 6-4, 3-0, Blessing Anuna - retired | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
24.10.11 q 1 | vs. Marie-Claude Ndzoudja | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.11 qual. | vs. Nour Azzouz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |